Overall Corrected Time Ordered Finish Time
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Starting Division
Yacht Club
Overall Corrected Time
151
Slot Machine
Kowalski
165
SR Max
 
00:56:50
66
Hillbilly
Stowers
102
PHRF
MYC
00:57:18
3477
Half Ass
Noble
171
J24
MYC
00:57:52
007
I-Max
Ingram
165
SR Max
MYC
00:59:14
8
Epic
Nesbit
216
PHRF
MYC
01:03:50
1451
Not Quite Right
Dunphy
171
J24
Melbourne
01:09:39
3804
Linda
Silverman
171
J24
MYC
01:09:48
66
Chaser
Daniel
165
SR Max
MYC
01:15:05
22755
Sleighride
Ross
161
PHRF
MYC
01:17:51
26
Alivio
Villa
191
PHRF
MYC
Disqualified
37
Antares
Wiese
210
PHRF
MYC
Disqualified
NOTE: if Disqualified appears in the Overall Corrected Time column, then the boat’s overall corrected time could not be calculated because the boat was disqualified from at least one of the races included in the calculation of Overall Corrected Time.
PHRF
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Total Points
Place
66
Hillbilly
Brad Stowers
102
1
1
1
3
1
8
Epic
David Nesbit
216
2
2
2
6
2
22755
Sleighride
Jerry Ross
161
4
3
3
10
3
26
Alivio
Kevin Villa
191
3
6
6
15
4
37
Antares
Del Wiese
210
5
6
6
17
5
PHRF – Race #1
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Hillbilly
Brad Stowers
102
13:45:13
00:35:07
00:00:00
1
1
8
Epic
David Nesbit
216
13:57:47
00:40:33
00:05:26
2
2
26
Alivio
Kevin Villa
191
14:02:45
00:46:16
00:11:10
3
3
22755
Sleighride
Jerry Ross
161
14:06:30
00:51:39
00:16:33
4
4
37
Antares
Del Wiese
210
14:13:18
00:54:08
00:19:02
5
5
PHRF – Race #2
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Hillbilly
Brad Stowers
102
15:13:44
00:08:42
00:00:00
1
1
8
Epic
David Nesbit
216
15:15:18
00:08:44
00:00:02
2
2
26
Alivio
Kevin Villa
191
DNC
DNC
DNC
6
6
22755
Sleighride
Jerry Ross
161
15:15:55
00:09:59
00:01:16
3
3
37
Antares
Del Wiese
210
DNC
DNC
DNC
6
6
PHRF – Race #3
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Hillbilly
Brad Stowers
102
15:40:32
00:13:30
00:00:00
1
1
8
Epic
David Nesbit
216
15:44:09
00:14:33
00:01:04
2
2
26
Alivio
Kevin Villa
191
DNC
DNC
DNC
6
6
22755
Sleighride
Jerry Ross
161
15:44:44
00:16:13
00:02:43
3
3
37
Antares
Del Wiese
210
DNC
DNC
DNC
6
6
J/24
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Total Points
Place
3477
Half Ass
Dave Noble
171
1
1
1
3
1
3804
Linda
David Silverman
171
3
2
2
7
2
1451
Not Quite Right
Suzanne Dunphy
171
2
3
3
8
3
J/24 – Race #1
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
3477
Half Ass
Dave Noble
171
13:41:36
00:33:00
00:00:00
1
1
1451
Not Quite Right
Suzanne Dunphy
171
13:51:52
00:42:15
00:09:15
2
2
3804
Linda
David Silverman
171
13:52:24
00:42:44
00:09:44
3
3
J/24 – Race #2
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
3477
Half Ass
Dave Noble
171
15:11:07
00:10:01
00:00:00
1
1
1451
Not Quite Right
Suzanne Dunphy
171
15:13:03
00:11:46
00:01:45
3
3
3804
Linda
David Silverman
171
15:12:55
00:11:39
00:01:37
2
2
J/24 – Race #3
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
3477
Half Ass
Dave Noble
171
15:43:28
00:14:51
00:00:00
1
1
1451
Not Quite Right
Suzanne Dunphy
171
15:44:20
00:15:38
00:00:47
3
3
3804
Linda
David Silverman
171
15:44:07
00:15:26
00:00:35
2
2
SR Max
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Total Points
Place
151
Slot Machine
Greg Kowalski
165
1
1
1
3
1
007
I-Max
Bob Ingram
165
2
2
3
7
2
66
Chaser
Patrick Daniel
165
3
3
2
8
3
SR Max – Race #1
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Chaser
Patrick Daniel
165
13:57:56
00:48:07
00:15:40
3
3
007
I-Max
Bob Ingram
165
13:40:54
00:32:38
00:00:11
2
2
151
Slot Machine
Greg Kowalski
165
13:40:42
00:32:27
00:00:00
1
1
SR Max – Race #2
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Chaser
Patrick Daniel
165
15:12:35
00:11:26
00:01:45
3
3
007
I-Max
Bob Ingram
165
15:12:07
00:11:01
00:01:19
2
2
151
Slot Machine
Greg Kowalski
165
15:10:40
00:09:42
00:00:00
1
1
SR Max – Race #3
Sail Number
Boat Name
Skipper
PHRF
Actual Finish Time
Corrected Time
Time Behind First
Finish Position
Points
66
Chaser
Patrick Daniel
165
15:44:05
00:15:32
00:00:51
2
2
007
I-Max
Bob Ingram
165
15:44:08
00:15:35
00:00:54
3
3
151
Slot Machine
Greg Kowalski
165
15:43:09
00:14:41
00:00:00
1
1
Post navigation
Sailing and Racing on Florida's Space Coast